Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Nov 10 | - |
Hastings
|
Hudson Sports & Civic Center, Hanley Road, Hudson, WI, USA - Drewiske
|
7:40 PM CST |
Fri Nov 11 | - |
White Bear Lake Orange
|
1820 Hanley Rd, Hudson, WI 54016, USA - Drewiske
|
8:20 PM CST |
Sun Nov 20 | - |
Mounds View-Irondale
|
1820 Hanley Rd, Hudson, WI 54016, USA - Drewiske
|
6:10 PM CST |
Mon Nov 21 | - |
@
Forest Lake
|
5530 206th St N, Forest Lake, MN 55025, USA
|
8:45 PM CST |
Fri Dec 2 | - |
Stillwater
|
Hudson Sports & Civic Center, Hanley Road, Hudson, WI, USA
|
8:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 3 | - |
Somerset
|
1820 Hanley Rd, Hudson, WI 54016, USA - Drewiske
|
8:40 PM CST |
Fri Dec 9 | - |
@
Edina
|
Veterans Memorial Community Center, Barbara Avenue, Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA - West
|
6:50 PM CST |
Sat Dec 10 | - |
@
New Prague
|
Veterans Memorial Community Center, Barbara Avenue, Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA - East
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Dec 10 | - |
@
Woodbury
|
Veterans Memorial Community Center, Barbara Avenue, Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA - West
|
3:50 PM CST |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
@
orono
|
Veterans Memorial Community Center, Barbara Avenue, Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA - East
|
8:20 AM CST |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
@
White Bear Lake Black
|
1490 Co Rd E East, Vadnais Heights, MN 55110, USA
|
4:50 PM CST |
Sat Dec 17 | - |
East Metro Stars
|
1820 Hanley Rd, Hudson, WI 54016, USA - Drewiske
|
10:20 AM CST |
Sun Dec 18 | - |
@
Mahtomedi
|
White Bear Arena, Orchard Lane, White Bear Lake, MN, USA
|
4:50 PM CST |
Tue Dec 20 | - |
@
Mounds View-Irondale
|
877 County Hwy 96, St Paul, MN 55126, USA
|
8:20 PM CST |
Wed Dec 21 | - |
@
St. Paul
|
1712 Randolph Ave, St Paul, MN 55105, USA
|
6:15 PM CST |
Wed Dec 28 | - |
New Richmond
|
1820 Hanley Rd, Hudson, WI 54016, USA - Drewiske
|
8:30 PM CST |
Thu Dec 29 | - |
chippewa falls
|
Hudson Sports & Civic Center, Hanley Road, Hudson, WI, USA - Gornick
|
8:00 PM CST |
Fri Jan 6 | - |
White Bear Lake Black
|
1820 Hanley Rd, Hudson, WI 54016, USA - Drewiske
|
8:30 PM CST |
Sun Jan 8 | - |
@
Rochester
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Graham 2
|
2:45 PM CST |
Wed Jan 11 | - |
@
White Bear Lake Orange
|
White Bear Arena, Orchard Lane, White Bear Lake, MN, USA
|
6:40 PM CST |
Sat Jan 14 | - |
Mahtomedi
|
Hobbs Municipal Ice Center, Menomonie Street, Eau Claire, WI, USA - Akervik Rink
|
10:00 AM CST |
Fri Jan 20 | - |
Somerset
|
Hudson Sports & Civic Center, Hanley Road, Hudson, WI, USA - Drewiske
|
8:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 22 | - |
@
New Richmond
|
new richmond sports center
|
9:15 AM CST |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
Black River Falls
|
Lodge Center Arena, 1st Avenue, Siren, WI, USA
|
10:30 PM CST |
Sun Feb 5 | - |
New Richmond
|
Hudson Sports & Civic Center, Hanley Road, Hudson, WI, USA - Drewiske
|
12:30 PM CST |
Thu Feb 9 | - |
@
St. Paul
|
Charles M. Schulz-Highland Arena, Snelling Avenue South, Saint Paul, MN, USA - North
|
6:50 PM CST |
Fri Feb 10 | - |
Wayzata
|
Hudson Sports & Civic Center, Hanley Road, Hudson, WI, USA - Drewiske
|
4:40 PM CST |
Sat Feb 11 | - |
Forest Lake
|
1820 Hanley Rd, Hudson, WI 54016, USA - Gornick
|
8:20 PM CST |
Sun Feb 12 | - |
St. Paul
|
1820 Hanley Rd, Hudson, WI 54016, USA - Drewiske
|
8:30 PM CST |
Wed Feb 15 | - |
Eagan
|
Hudson Sports & Civic Center, Hanley Road, Hudson, WI, USA - Drewiske
|
8:00 PM CST |
Wed Feb 22 | - |
East Metro Stars
|
1675 Market Drive Stillwater, MN 55082
|
8:00 PM CST |
Fri Feb 24 | - |
@
White Bear Lake Black
|
2444 11th Avenue North Saint Paul, MN 55109
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sat Mar 4 | - |
Patriots
|
5000 West Champion Drive Appleton, WI 54913
|
11:30 AM CST |
Sat Mar 4 | - |
Green Bay
|
5000 West Champion Drive Appleton, WI 54913
|
8:15 PM CST |
Sun Mar 5 | - |
@
Elmbrook
|
5000 West Champion Drive Appleton, WI 54913
|
2:00 PM CST |